ANNA PANK ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANNA PANK ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITES 12-14, VANTAGE POINT, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, BN1 4GW, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
04185944
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2016 - COSTINPANK LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4th Floor International House Queens Road Brighton East Sussex BN1 3XE England
Ground Floor 19 New Road Brighton East Sussex BN1 1UF

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
ANNA PANK ASSOCIATES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANNA PANK ASSOCIATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  2. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  3. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  4. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  5. Level 8 Unit C North, New England House, New England St
    BN1 4GH  Brighton
    01273 911616
  6. 84-86 London Road
    BN1 4JF  Brighton
    01273 602070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies