Arch-Angels Architects Limited, Brighton

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 41 min.
7 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
ARCH-ANGELS ARCHITECTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 DORSET PLACE, BN2 1ST, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
06648688
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2009 - NICOLA THOMAS ARCHITECTS LIMITED
23/07/2008 - NICOLA THOMAS LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
128 Edward Street Brighton East Sussex BN2 0JL England
Cornelius House 178-180 Church Road Hove East Sussex BN3 2DJ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
House, Residential, Commercials, New Builds, Green, Sustainable, Innovative, Personals, Eco, Cost Effective, Low Carbon
Services
Architecture, Engineering, Design, Building, Extensions, Housing, Refurbishment, Renovation
Categories
Architects, Green Architects
Arch-Angels Architects Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Arch-Angels Architects Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 128 Edward St
    BN2 0JL  Brighton
    01273 628238
  2. 33 ST JAMESS AVENUE
    BN2 1QD  Brighton
    01273-688249
  3. 3 Dorset Place
    BN2 1ST  Brighton
    01273 267184
  4. Olivier House, 18 Marine Parade
    BN2 1TL  Brighton
    01273 608444
  5. 21-22 Old Steine
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
    01273 648342
  6. 2 Oldbury Row
    BN1 7GY  Brighton
    01273 069042
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies