Blogstar Ltd, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BLOGSTAR LTD
Reg. office address
TELECOM HOUSE, 125 - 135 PRESTON ROAD, BN1 6AF, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
04584649
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/10/2011 - FURLONG P.R. LIMITED
06/12/2002 - FURLONG MARKETING LIMITED
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
07 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 11 Hove Business Centre Fonthill Road Hove East Sussex BN3 6HA
27 Merchants House Collington Street London SE10 9LX United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Blogstar Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33 DITCHLING RISE
    BN1 4QL  Brighton
  2. Beaconsfield Studios, Unit 11, Dichling Rise
    BN1 4QL  Brighton
    01273 278160
  3. 27 OLD SHOREHAM ROAD
    BN1 5DQ  Brighton
    01273 739 124
  4. 25 WESTCOMBE, 136 DYKE ROAD
    BN1 3TG  Brighton
    01273 959198
  5. Level 8 Unit C North, New England House, New England St
    BN1 4GH  Brighton
    01273 911616
  6. 84-86 London Road
    BN1 4JF  Brighton
    01273 602070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies