BRIGHTGREEN ELECTRICAL AND BUILDINGS CONTRACTORS LTD, Brighton

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  5 h 10 min.
5 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
BRIGHTGREEN ELECTRICAL AND BUILDINGS CONTRACTORS LTD
Reg. office address
456 FALMER ROAD, BN2 6LG, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
04464104
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/02/2017 - BRIGHTGREEN ELECTRICAL LTD
16/02/2017 - BRIGHTGREEN ECO TECH LTD
02/08/2011 - JG CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
43290 - Other construction installation
43341 - Painting
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
18 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1-7 Park Road Caterham Surrey CR3 5TB

Reviews

Yably

BRIGHTGREEN ELECTRICAL AND BUILDINGS CONTRACTORS LTD

4.55 from 5

Very good

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for BRIGHTGREEN ELECTRICAL AND BUILDINGS CONTRACTORS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1, Sea View Way
    BN2 6NX  Brighton
  2. 10 HUNNS MERE WAY, WOODINGDEAN BUSINESS PARK
    BN2 6AH  Brighton
  3. 518 FALMER ROAD
    BN2 6LH  Brighton
  4. 140A WARREN ROAD
    BN2 6DD  Brighton
    07403 927150
  5. 25 BROWNLEAF ROAD
    BN2 6LD  Brighton
    01273 243387
  6. 1 PUMPING STATION COTTAGES, BALSDEAN
    BN2 7LA  Rottingdean
    01273 308 244
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies