CARDEN I.T SERVICES LIMITED, Brighton

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 48 min.
2 days 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
CARDEN I.T SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 2 CASTLE HOUSE, SEA VIEW WAY, BN2 6NT, Brighton, East Sussex
Company Number
06879227
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2015-05-18 - CARDEN COMPUTERS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Carden Computers - Laptop and PC Repair Brighton, Hove, Sussex, Eastbourne. Newhaven, Haywards Heath.


Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, Computer Support and Services, Computer Support, IT Consultants, Memory Upgrade, Operating System Reinstall
Services
virus cleaning, operating system reinstalls, laptop repair, memory upgrades, business services, home services, mac services, home user support, business user support, web design, consultation, web hosting, seo services, Computer Services, SEO, Electronics Repair
Available payment methods
  • PayPal
    PayPal
CARDEN I.T SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

CARDEN I.T SERVICES LIMITED

4.9 from 5

Very good

30 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for CARDEN I.T SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter