College Hill, Brighton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  10 h 7 min.
10 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
INSTINCTIF PARTNERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR, 65 GRESHAM STREET, EC2V 7NQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
01036926
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/02/2014 - COLLEGE HILL LIMITED
17/09/2009 - COLLEGE HILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 1972
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Registry Royal Mint Court London EC3N 4QN

Description

We create compelling and powerful messages that bring about change in perception, understanding and behaviour for our clients and their key audiences.


Company description
Contact Info Zurich Bederstrasse 77 8002 Zurich Switzerland +41 (0) 44 280 11 88 Partner Info Cécile Bachmann [email protected] Contact Info Berlin Knesebeckstraße 30 10623 Berlin Germany +49 (0) 30 240 830 40 Partner Info Cornelius Brand [email protected] Contact Info New Delhi 21-22, 4th floor Udyog Vihar Phase 4 Gurgaon-122015 India +91 9999 002 175 Partner Info Nabanita Sircar [email protected] Contact Info Brighton First Floor Office Suite, 27 Richmond Place, Brighton, East Sussex, BN2 9NA +44 844 561 0782 Partner Info Mike Macfarlane [email protected] Contact Info London 57-61 Charterhouse Street London EC1M 6HA +44 20 7199 4545 Partner Info Andy Dexter [email protected] Contact Info New York 109 West 27th Street 7th Floor New York, NY 10001 USA +212 401 4012 Partner Info Nic Pearce - +212 401 4012 [email protected] Rebecca Fabian - +212 401 4012 [email protected] Daryl Horney - +646 762 1395 [email protected] Sue Frost - +212 913 9127 Ext. 402 [email protected] Contact Info Manchester Meadowside Mountbatten Way Congleton Cheshire CW12 1DN +44 1260 296500 Partner Info Chris Fisher [email protected] Contact Info Reading 4th Floor Dukesbridge Chambers Duke Street Reading RG1 4SA +44 118 983 9459 Partner Info Kelly Edwards [email protected] Contact Info Oxford The Calf House Chesterton Bicester Oxford OX26 1TD 44 18 6935 3800 Partner Info Victoria Cross [email protected] Contact Info London 65 Gresham Street London EC2V 7NQ +44 207 457 2020 Partner Info Donna Zurcher [email protected] Contact Info Singapore 250 North Bridge Road 14-03 Raffles City Tower Singapore +65 63 320 130 Partner Info Claire Parham [email protected] Contact Info Johannesburg The Firs 302 3rd Floor, Cnr Craddock and Biermann Road, Rosebank 2196, Johannesburg +27 11 447 3030 Johannesburg The Firs 302 3rd Floor, Cnr Craddock and Biermann Road, Rosebank 2196, Jo
Keywords:
Public Relations, Corporate Communications, Financial PR, Marketing Products, Services, Consultancy, Consultants, Website Design, Marketing, Branding, Communications, Corporate Identity, Technical, Germany, Investor Relations, Life Sciences, Biotech, Sue Charles, Scientifics
Services
Graphic Design
Categories
Design Agencies
College Hill is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for College Hill!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Pelham Square
    BN1 4ET  Brighton
    01273 772155
  2. 4, GLOUCESTER PASSAGE
    BN1 4AS  Brighton
    01273 622566
  3. The Skiff, 30 Cheapside
    BN1 4GD  Brighton
    07775 677101
  4. Mocatta House, Trafalgar Place
    BN1 4DU  Brighton
    01273 006000
  5. Sovereign House, Church Street
    BN1 1UJ  Brighton
    01273 712000
  6. 33 Bond St
    BN1 1RD  Brighton
    07789 226939
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies