ENECO CONSULTING LIMITED, Brighton

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 14:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 10 min.
5 h 10 min

Official Data

Official Name
ENECO CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
21 MIDDLE STREET, BN1 1AL, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
05345795
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/08/2015 - ENECO LIMITED
11/08/2009 - D & M HARRIS LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
44-46 Old Steine Brighton Sussex BN1 1NH

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Energy Conservation Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
ENECO CONSULTING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ENECO CONSULTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 Middle Street
    BN1 1AL  Brighton
  2. 15-17 MIDDLE STREET
    BN1 1AL  Brighton
    01273 275832
  3. APARTMENT 26 AVALON, WEST STREET
    BN1 2RP  Brighton
  4. Werks Central, 15-17 Middle Street
    BN1 1AL  Brighton
  5. 54-56 West St
    BN1 2RA  Brighton
    01273 882200
  6. 282 Regency House
    BN1 2NW  Brighton
    01273 911045
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies