ENTERPRISE FOR GROWTH LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
21:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
21:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
21:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
21:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
21:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  21 h 2 min.
21 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
ENTERPRISE FOR GROWTH LTD
Reg. office address
17 MACKIE AVENUE, BN1 8RA, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
09340117
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2017 - FIREFLY SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business & Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
ENTERPRISE FOR GROWTH LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ENTERPRISE FOR GROWTH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 SANYHILS AVENUE
    BN1 8UN  Brighton
  2. 102 Ladies Mile Road
    BN1 8TD  Brighton
  3. 10 Church Hill
    BN1 8YE  Brighton
  4. 86-88, Old London Rd
    BN1 8XQ  Brighton
    07802 614265
  5. 114 CARDEN AVE
    BN1 8NE  Brighton
  6. 41 Crabtree Avenue
    BN1 8DH  Brighton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies