EVENT CONNECTIONS LIMITED, Brighton

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
EVENT CONNECTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
33 BOND STREET, BN1 1RD, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
03758242
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/04/2013 - PURE SOLUTIONS LTD
30/01/2003 - ABSTRACT PROJECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Andy Barr 38 Maldon Road Brighton BN1 5BE
C/O Andy Barr, Pure Solutions 9 Dyke Road Brighton BN1 3FE United Kingdom
133 Saint Anns Hill London SW18 2RY

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EVENT CONNECTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. South Road, Preston Park House
    BN1 6SB  Brighton
    07802 177003
  2. South Road
    BN1 6SB  Brighton
  3. Maria House, 35 Millers Road
    BN1 5NP  Brighton
  4. Maria House, 35 Millers Road
    BN1 5NP  Brighton
  5. PRESTON PARK HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    BN1 6SB  Brighton
  6. PRESTON PARK HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD
    BN1 6SB  Brighton
    020 7581 7900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies