Festivals And Events International Ltd, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FESTIVALS AND EVENTS INTERNATIONAL LTD
Reg. office address
25 OAKSIDE LANE, RH6 9XS, HORLEY, Surrey
Company Number
06434297
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/06/2009 - FESTIVALS AND EVENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
22 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Working Finance 127 Queen Alexandra Mansions Tonbridge Street London WC1H 9DW England
41 Cornwall Gardens Brighton Sussex BN1 6RH

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
Festivals And Events International Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Festivals And Events International Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 WELLINGTONIA COURT, LAINE CLOSE
    BN1 6TD  Brighton
  2. 29 HARRINGTON ROAD
    BN1 6RF  Brighton
  3. 21 PRESTON DROVE
    BN1 6LA  Brighton
  4. MULBERRY COTTAGE, SOUTH ROAD
    BN1 6SB  Brighton
  5. MARIA HOUSE, 35 MILLERS ROAD
    BN1 5NP  Brighton
    07778 356954
  6. 87 Roedale Road
    BN1 7GD  Brighton
    01273 706090
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies