It Flexi Team Limited, Brighton

Write review
updated on 15/08/2019

Official Data

Official Name
IT FLEXI TEAM LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUSSEX INNOVATION CENTRE SCIENCE PARK SQUARE, BN1 9SB, FALMER, East Sussex England
Company Number
03606934
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/02/2008 - 100% GROUP LIMITED
05/08/2002 - KITCO LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Brighton Forum 95 Ditchling Road Brighton East Sussex BN1 4st

Description

Keywords:
IT Services
Services
Computer Services
It Flexi Team Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for It Flexi Team Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7/BRIGHTON BUSINESS CENTRE, DITCHLING ROAD
    BN1 4ST  Brighton
    0870 013 2969
  2. Brighton Business Centre, 95 Ditchling Road
    BN1 4ST  Brighton
    01273 608224
  3. Brighton Business Centre 95 Ditchling Road
    BN1 4ST  Brighton
    01273-622755
  4. 32 SHAFTESBURY RD
    BN1 4NF  Brighton
    01273 688868
  5. 49A, London Rd
    BN1 4JD  Brighton
    01273 688886
  6. Unit 4, Level 5 South, New England House, New England St
    BN1 4GH  Brighton
    01273 672400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies