Jfdi Phoenix Ltd, Brighton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 28/05/2020

Official Data

Official Name
JFDI CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
SOUTHDOWN STUDIO UNIT 2, FAIRWAY BUSINESS CENTRE, WESTERGATE ROAD, BN2 4JZ, BRIGHTON
Company Number
04198617
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/09/2016 - J.F.D.I. PHOENIX LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mistyleigh Swilland Ipswich Suffolk IP6 9LX

Description

JFDI Phoenix - Creative, strategic business information systems for the 21st century. JFDI Phoenix provides information systems that are agile enough to keep in step with the ever changing business processes of your company. We embrace a wide range of proven contemporary technology platforms in order to deliver measurable benefits to your bottom line.


Company description
SharePoint Consultancy, Training and Custom Software Development A few facts about JFDI Phoenix... JFDI Phoenix is a Microsoft Gold Certified Partner Microsoft Certified Gold Partner. a provider of, training, technical due-diligence and think-tank services for SMEs and corporates. an expert SharePoint Implementation, Development and Training Consultancy.
founded in 2001 by Jon Silver and Joel Jeffery. provides expert help and troubleshooting for other consultancy companies and development houses. business process focused and open to any technology that is proven, reliable, and appropriate.
creator of business web sites using the latest technology, allowing your own staff to take control of all day-to-day content management. See also.
Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Computers, Technology
Services
software development, microsoft official courses
Jfdi Phoenix Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jfdi Phoenix Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 5 WESTERGATE ROAD
    BN2 4QN  Brighton
    01273 677 147
  2. Unit 5;Westergate Business Centre;Westergate Road
    BN2 4QN  Brighton
  3. Unit 5;Westergate Business Centre;Westergate Road
    BN2 4QN  Brighton
    07789 605443
  4. 346 Highbrook Close
    BN2 4HL  Brighton
  5. 95 DITCHLING ROAD
    BN1 4ST  Brighton
    0131 220 6660
  6. 73 Hartington Road
    BN2 3LS  Brighton
    01273 570857
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies