Komedia Entertainment Limited, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KOMEDIA ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
ANTRAMS 44-46, OLD STEINE, BN1 1NH, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
04391940
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/12/2002 - KOMEDIA EMTERTAINMENT LIMITED
15/11/2002 - COURTS CREATIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
Komedia Entertainment Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Komedia Entertainment Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12A PAVILION BUILDINGS, CASTLE SQUARE
    BN1 1EE  Brighton
    01273 700747
  2. 12A PAVILION BUILDINGS
    BN1 1EE  Brighton
    01273 778891
  3. 21-22 Old Steine
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
    01273 764900
  4. 10 STEINE ST
    BN2 1TE  Brighton
    01273 987516
  5. 4 Princes Street
    BN2 1RD  Brighton
    01273 273870
  6. 29 New Road
    BN1 1UG  Brighton
    01273 261550
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies