Lease Your Next Car, Brighton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 53 min.
7 h 53 min

Official Data

Official Name
L Y N C LIMITED
Reg. office address
16 BLATCHINGTON ROAD, BN3 3YN, HOVE, East Sussex
Company Number
06478009
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/11/2010 - GMC VEHICLE LEASING LIMITED
VAT Number
101879128
SIC Code
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 2008
Previous addresses
31 High Street Shoreham by Sea West Sussex BN43 5DD

Description

We are vehicle leasing and contract hire specialists. Personal and business, we have great leasing offers on brand new cars for all manufacturers.


Company description
LeaseYourNextCar.com wants to take the pain out of acquiring your next car. We are personal contract hire and business contract hire specialists. If you have never leased before, please have look at our car leasing buying guide to look at the pros and cons of outright purchase or car leasing. For a more in depth guide, go to the car leasing-what to ask section.
If you wish to speak to a member of our sales team please see our contact us page for all our contact details. We have a car finance solution to fit every car leasing need. On personal contract hire, business contract hire, personal contract purchase, finance lease, lease purchase, hire purchase, massive cash discounts on outright purchase and even and great value car insurance.
Feel free to browse our car leasing special offers list and get live online car insurance prices.
Keywords:
Mercedes-Benz, Car Leasing Special Offers, Vehicle Leasing Companies
Products
cars
Services
free car delivery, car leasing, contract car hire, Car Hire, Vehicle Leasing, Business Contract Hire, Contract Hire, Personal Contract Hire
Brands
sedan, mercedes, bmw
Service Areas
Our fantastic service is available all over the UK.
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
Lease Your Next Car is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Lease Your Next Car

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Lease Your Next Car!

Share your experience!

Contact Persons

Kyle McWilton
SALES

01273 789 900

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. First Floor, Marine Trade Centre
    BN2 5UG  Brighton
    01273 789900
  2. 25 The Waterfront
    BN2 5WA  Brighton Marina Village
    01273 789900
  3. 95, Ditchling Rd
    BN1 4ST  Brighton
    01273900204
  4. 11 North St
    BN41 1DH  Portslade
    020 3189 1989
  5. Rivervale House, 50 Victoria Road
    BN41 1XB  Portslade
    01273 433480
  6. Rivervale House, 50 Victoria Road
    BN41 1XB  Portslade
    01273 433480
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies