LIMINAL CONSULTING LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 1 h 25 min.
2 days 1 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
LIMINAL CONSULTING LTD
Reg. office address
PRESTON PARK HOUSE, SOUTH ROAD, BN1 6SB, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
Company Number
08465309
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/08/2014 - ASB SERVICES AND SUPPORT LTD
21/03/2014 - EMPLOYER COMMS CONSULTANCY LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
234 Philip Lane London N15 4HJ United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIMINAL CONSULTING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Braybon Avenue
    BN1 8EA  Brighton
    01273 500467
  2. 9 Devonian court, park crescent place
    BN2 3HG  Brighton
    07791482219
  3. 33-35 Compton Avenue
    BN1 3PT  Brighton
    01273 044121
  4. The Abbey, 14-19 Norfolk Terrace
    BN1 3AD  Brighton
    01273 282181
  5. 39 - 40 St James's St
    BN2 1RG  Brighton
    07801 556778
  6. 32 Broad Rig Avenue
    BN3 8EW  Hove
    07876655868
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies