MOJUBA CAPOEIRA LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MOJUBA CAPOEIRA LTD
Reg. office address
28 KEMP STREET, BN1 4EF, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
05920205
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/12/2015 - CORDAO DE OURO LONDON LIMITED
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
31 Aug 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
MOJUBA CAPOEIRA LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MOJUBA CAPOEIRA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 PELHAM SQUARE
    BN1 4ET  Brighton
  2. 29 Kensington Gardens
    BN1 4AL  Brighton
    01273 690921
  3. 3RD FLOOR HANOVER HOUSE, 118 QUEENS ROAD
    BN1 3XG  Brighton
  4. 44-47 Gardner Street
    BN1 1UN  Brighton
    01273 647100
  5. New England St, New England House, Unit A, Level 4
    BN1 4GH  Brighton
    0845 300 6200
  6. 17 Jubilee St
    BN1 1GE  Brighton
    01273 699733
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies