Moving Light Company Limited, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MOVING LIGHT COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 PEMBROKE CRESCENT, BN3 5DH, HOVE, East Sussex England
Company Number
05058191
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2005 - NEVERTHELESS LTD
SIC Code
90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
19 Norfolk Road Brighton BN1 3AA
Summercourt, Park Road Banstead Surrey SM7 3EL

Description

Keywords:
Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support
Moving Light Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Moving Light Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bedford Pl
    BN1 2PT  Brighton
    01273 808353
  2. The Old Market, 11A Upper Market Street
    BN3 1AS  Hove
    01273 045039
  3. 11A Upper Market St
    BN3 1AS  Hove
    01273 201801
  4. 3 Waterloo St
    BN3 1AQ  Hove
    01273 734806
  5. 50 BRUNSWICK STREET WEST
    BN3 1EL  Hove
    01273 720160
  6. 63 Lansdowne Place
    BN3 1FL  Hove
    020 8594 1641
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies