NIB INSURANCE BROKERS LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
NIB INSURANCE BROKERS LTD
Reg. office address
THE OLD COACH HOUSE 110 OLD LONDON ROAD, PATCHAM, BN1 8BB, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
07028893
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2015 - N-ABLE INSURANCE BROKERS LTD
17/12/2010 - N-ABLE LAND SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agency
NIB INSURANCE BROKERS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NIB INSURANCE BROKERS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Old Coach House, 110 Old London Road
    BN1 8BB  Brighton
    01273 328181
  2. The Old Coach House 110 Old London Road
    BN1 8BB  Brighton
    01273 224411
  3. 78 Old London Rd
    BN1 8XQ  Brighton
    01273 565500
  4. 45 Ladies Mile Road
    BN1 8TA  Brighton
    01273 540410
  5. Unit 1, Crowhurst Rd
    BN1 1GL  Brighton
  6. Ditchling Road
    BN1 6JT  Brighton
    0345 740 4404
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies