Planon U K, Brighton

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 49 min.
4 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
PLANON LTD
Reg. office address
161-163 PRESTON ROAD, BN1 6AU, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
03752925
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/03/2003 - PLANON UK LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
15 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1st Floor Victoria House 125 Queens Road Brighton East Sussex BN1 3WB

Description

Find out who we are, what we do, what makes Planon an ideal solution for your organization, as well as how you can contact us and view the latest job vacancies from our international offices.


Company description
Planon specialises in CAFM (Computer Aided Facilities Management) and IWMS (Integrated Workplace Management Systems) software to help national and multinational organisations optimise their facilities management processes and real estate portfolios.
Keywords:
Software Development, Computer Software, Software Companies
Services
Business Consultants
Planon U K is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Planon U K!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6-7 LOVERS WALK
    BN1 6AH  Brighton
    01424 441144
  2. 169 PRESTON ROAD
    BN1 6AG  Brighton
  3. 169 PRESTON ROAD
    BN1 6AG  Brighton
  4. 169 PRESTON ROAD
    BN1 6AG  Brighton
    07860 564123
  5. PRESTAMEX HOUSE, 171-173 PRESTON ROAD
    BN1 6BN  Brighton
    01273 852 000
  6. 1B Dyke Road Drive
    BN1 6AJ  Brighton
    01273 542759
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies