SHIFT LTD., Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHIFT LTD.
Reg. office address
81 STANMER PARK ROAD, BN1 7JL, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
02916731
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SPILLING LIGHT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
58110 - Book publishing
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
75000 - Veterinary activities
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SHIFT LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 82 Hollingdean Terrace
    BN1 7HA  Brighton
  2. 24 CLEVELAND ROAD
    BN1 6FF  Brighton
  3. 20B Preston Park Avenue
    BN1 6HL  Brighton
  4. 68 SHAFTESBURY ROAD
    BN1 4NF  Brighton
  5. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  6. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies