SUSSEX COAST DAMP PROOFING & PLASTERING LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SUSSEX COAST DAMP PROOFING & PLASTERING LTD
Reg. office address
144 MACKIE AVENUE, BN1 8SB, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
09994435
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/11/2017 - SUSSEX COAST DAMP PROOFING LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
SUSSEX COAST DAMP PROOFING & PLASTERING LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUSSEX COAST DAMP PROOFING & PLASTERING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BRAESIDE AVENUE
    BN1 8SP  Brighton
    01273 880 800
  2. 48 SANYHILS AVENUE
    BN1 8UN  Brighton
    0800 783 2905
  3. 106 LADIES MILE ROAD
    BN1 8TD  Brighton
    01273 556022
  4. 31 MACKIE AVENUE
    BN1 8RB  Brighton
    01273 551930
  5. 11, SOLWAY AVENUE
    BN1 8UJ  Brighton
    01273 883699
  6. 39 Wilmington Way
    BN1 8JH  Brighton
    01273 461785
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies