THE JOY OF BUSINESS LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 16 min.
5 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE JOY OF BUSINESS LTD
Reg. office address
87 BONCHURCH ROAD, BN2 3PJ, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
07582640
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/12/2013 - TENDER WINNER LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
29 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Julia Chanteray at The Joy of Business helps small businesses to develop and grow. She uses her years of experience of running successful businesses to advise.


Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Financial Management, Mentoring, Mentors, Advice, Supports, Blog, Julia
Services
Business Consultants
THE JOY OF BUSINESS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE JOY OF BUSINESS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Flat 1B, 8 Palmeira Square
    BN3 2JB  Hove
  2. 19 Palmeira Square
    BN3 2JN  Hove
    01342 834624
  3. 91 LANSDOWNE PLACE
    BN3 1FN  Hove
    020 3239 2402
  4. 43 Church Road
    BN3 2BE  Hove
    01273 737241
  5. 45 Church Road
    BN3 2BE  Hove
    01273 900909
  6. 45 Church Rd
    BN3 2BE  Hove
    01273 275832
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies