TIFFIN ENTERPRISES LTD, Brighton

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 49 min.
4 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
TIFFIN ENTERPRISES LTD
Reg. office address
217 DITCHLING ROAD, BN1 6JD, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
05285110
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/12/2015 - ANYA PRODUCTIONS LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, C/O Christina Grzasko, 217 Ditchling Road, Brighton, BN1 6JD, United Kingdom
, 24 Old Steine, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EL

Description

Keywords:
Computers, IT Services
Services
Computer Services
TIFFIN ENTERPRISES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TIFFIN ENTERPRISES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23 OLD STEINE
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
  2. Brighton Media Centre, 21-22, Old Steine
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
    01273 711 736
  3. 5, St. James's St
    BN2 1RE  Brighton
    01273 809325
  4. 48a Old Steine
    BN1 1NH  Brighton
    01273 206555
  5. Blenheim House, 56 Old Steine
    BN1 1NH  Brighton
    01273 200100
  6. 24, Old Steine
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
    01273 620698
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies