Tim Exile Limited, Brighton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TIM EXILE LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITES 12-14, VANTAGE POINT, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, BN1 4GW, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
07181005
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/05/2010 - GOLDWOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ground Floor 19 New Road Brighton East Sussex BN1 1UF
Ground Floor 19 New Road Brighton East Sussex BN1 1UF United Kingdom
41 Great Portland Street London W1W 7LA
the Studio St Nicholas Close Elstree Herts WD6 3EW United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tim Exile Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  2. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  3. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  4. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
  5. Level 8 Unit C North, New England House, New England St
    BN1 4GH  Brighton
    01273 911616
  6. 84-86 London Road
    BN1 4JF  Brighton
    01273 602070
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies