Vanessa Clark Photography, Brighton

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
VANESSA CLARK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
Reg. office address
52 BARN RISE, BN1 5EE, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
05985758
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/10/2008 - INSPIRED PIX PHOTOGRAPHY LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74202 - Other specialist photography
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 11 Hove Business Centre Fonthill Road Hove East Sussex BN3 6HA United Kingdom
Suite 1 Dubarry House Hove Park Villas Hove East Sussex BN3 6HP
52 Barn Rise Westdene Brighton BN1 5EE England

Description

Vanessa Clark Wedding and Civil Partnership Photography.


Keywords:
Financial Management, Management Consultants, Wedding Photography, Wedding Photographers, Wedding Images, Wedding Photos, Wedding Photographs, Photographer, Wedding Pictures, Group Photos, Couples Photos
Services
Business Consultants
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Vanessa Clark Photography is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Vanessa Clark Photography

4.8 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Vanessa Clark Photography!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. LONDON ROAD
    BN1 6HG  Brighton
    07542 489479
  2. Tongdean Lane
    BN1 5JE  Brighton
    07818072750
  3. 49 Hill Drive
    BN3 6QL  Hove
    07766 082072
  4. WESTERGATE ROAD
    BN1 6SF  Preston
    01273 358283
  5. 117 Surrenden Rd
    BN1 6WB  Brighton
    07745 426606
  6. 56 GOLDSTONE VILLAS
    BN3 3RS  Hove
    01273 248798
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies