Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 50 min.
4 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
WIRED SUSSEX LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE FUSEBOX LEVEL 4, NEW ENGLAND HOUSE, NEW ENGLAND STREET, BN1 4GH, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
03240234
Previous Names
28/09/1998 - WIRED SUSSEX
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 1996
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Whether you are a freelancer, start-up or established small to medium-sized enterprise, Wired Sussex offers a range of business services and solutions that will help you and your company grow.


Keywords:
Business Services, Management Consultants, Business Consultancy, Business to Business Services, Local Business, Support Groups
Services
Business Consultants
Wired Sussex is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Wired Sussex

4.8 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Wired Sussex!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Level 4/New England House, New England Street
    BN1 4GH  Brighton
    01273 670370
  2. BRIGHTON STUDY CENTRE, 1, BILLINTON WAY
    BN1 4LF  Brighton
  3. BRIGHTON STUDY CENTRE, 1, BILLINTON WAY
    BN1 4LF  Brighton
  4. BRIGHTON STUDY CENTRE, 1, BILLINTON WAY
    BN1 4LF  Brighton
    020 7307 3268
  5. 1 Preston Rd
    BN1 4QE  Brighton
    07397 905550
  6. Suites 12-14, Vantage Point, New England Road
    BN1 4GW  Brighton
    020 8487 8283
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies