WORLD CETACEAN ALLIANCE, Brighton

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  59 min.
59 min

Official Data

Official Name
WORLD CETACEAN ALLIANCE
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 LOWER PROMENADE, MADEIRA DRIVE, BN2 1ET, BRIGHTON, East Sussex
Company Number
08603082
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2014 - WORLD CETACEAN ALLIANCE C.I.C.
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2013
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Reviews

Yably

WORLD CETACEAN ALLIANCE

4.27 from 5

Good

12 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for WORLD CETACEAN ALLIANCE!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Charles St
    BN2 1TG  Brighton
    07074 707060
  2. 8 STEINE STREET
    BN2 1TE  Brighton
    01273 625009
  3. NO 23 OLD STEINE
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
  4. 23 Old Steine
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
  5. 21-22 Old Steine
    BN1 1EL  Brighton
    01273 286616
  6. 49 Old Steine
    BN1 1HU  Brighton
    01273 803000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies