Yellow Fish Music Limited, Brighton

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
YELLOW FISH MUSIC LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONCORDE HOUSE, 18 MARGARET STREET, BN2 1TS, BRIGHTON, East Sussex England
Company Number
05188048
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/11/2007 - MAGIC BUSS AV LIMITED
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing, Sound Recording Services, Recording Studios, Music Production, Nightlife, Arts and Entertainment, Bands & Musicians
Products
Art
Services
Entertainment
Yellow Fish Music Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Yellow Fish Music Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 95 St. James’s Street
    BN2 1TP  Brighton
    01273 818005
  2. 95, ST.JAMES STREET
    BN2 1TP  Brighton
    01273 676582
  3. 11 OLD STEINE
    BN1 1EJ  Brighton
    01273 626245
  4. 17B Bloomsbury Place
    BN2 1DA  Brighton
    07804 762533
  5. 18A Bloomsbury Place
    BN2 1DA  Brighton
    07739 394294
  6. 15-17 Middle St
    BN1 1AL  Brighton
    01273 201122
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies